Akureyrarkirkja

Vefur Akureyrarkirkju

Fermingarb÷rn 2012

Laugardaginn, 31. mars, kl. 10.30.

  1. Alexandra Guðný Berglind Haraldsdóttir, Ránargötu 27.
  2. Almar Daði Björnsson, Kjarnagötu 16.
  3. Bernódus Óli Kristinsson, Sokkatúni 5.
  4. Björn Kristinn Jónsson, Austurbyggð 14.
  5. Harpa Jóhannsdóttir, Holtagötu 2.
  6. Helga Sigríður Sigurðardóttir, Stóragerði 17.
  7. Hrannar Ingi Halldórsson, Ránargötu 23.
  8. Írena Rut Jónsdóttir, Heiðarlundi 8g.
  9. Jakob Gísli Ágústsson, Kjarnagötu 16.
  10. Jón Heiðar Sigurðsson, Háalundi 10.
  11. Kári Ármannsson, Hlíðargötu 4.
  12. Kristín Ása Sverrisdóttir, Grænumýri 8.
  13. Ólöf Inga Birgisdóttir, Norðurgötu 1.
  14. Ragnar Smári Ómarsson, Tónatröð 1.
  15. Róbert Guðnason, Heiðarlundi 4a.
  16. Tinna Björg Gunnarsdóttir, Dalsgerði 1j.
  17. Þorbergur Erlendsson, Byggðavegi 134.

Pálmasunnudag, 1. apríl, kl. 10.30.

 
  1. Alexander Kristján Sigurðsson, Tjarnarlundi 11c.
  2. Anna Rakel Pétursdóttir, Hörpulundi 21.
  3. Arnar Kjartansson, Heiðarlundi 2l.
  4. Berglind Björk Guðmundsdóttir, Bjarmastíg 10.
  5. Bríet Ósk Ólafsdóttir, Möðruvallastræti 7.
  6. Dögg Rúnarsdóttir, Furulundi 17.
  7. Freyja Feldskov Jannerup, Gyldenstens Vænge 93, 3600 Danmörk.
  8. Frímann Benedikt Guðjónsson, Byggðavegi 136 nh.
  9. Helga Þóra Jónsdóttir, Skólastíg 9.
  10. Hermann Gunnarsson, Mosateigi 11.
  11. Jón Ólafur Jónsson, Grundargötu 3.
  12. Katla Þöll Þórleifsdóttir, Möðruvallastræti 6.
  13. Klara Sif Magnúsdóttir, Stallatúni 6.
  14. Óli Birgir Birgisson, Hrafnabjörgum 8.
  15. Svana Rún Aðalbjörnsdóttir, Birkilundi 13.
  16. Tara Lind Andrésdóttir, Grænugötu 6.
  17. Thelma Rut Teitsdóttir, Stóragerði 14.
  18. Þóra Kristín Karlsdóttir, Löngumýri 4.
  19. Þóra Ólafsdóttir, Kristnesi 11.
  20. Þórir Ingi Ármannsson, Heiðarlundi 6e.
  21. Þórunn Eva Sigurbjörnsdóttir, Kleifargerði 5.

Laugardaginn, 12. maí, kl. 10.30.

  1. Alexander Freyr Þorgeirsson, Fjólugötu 18.
  2. Alfreð Aðils Sigurðarson, Stekkjargerði 4.
  3. Baldur Stefán Stefánsson, Norðurbyggð 1d.
  4. Bjarki Guðjónsson, Stekkjargerði 9.
  5. Brynjar Ingimarsson, Norðurgötu 52.
  6. Brynjar Skjóldal Þorsteinsson, Hríseyjargötu 2.
  7. Dagný Guðmundsdóttir, Ljómatúni 7.
  8. Davíð Geir Oliversson, Ránargötu 19.
  9. Elísabet Rósa Gunnarsdóttir, Birkilundi 1.
  10. Friðbjörn Rúnar Jóhannsson, Tjarnarlundi 7a.
  11. Gauti Snær Einarsson, Grenilundi 4.
  12. Hulda Björg Hermannsdóttir, Hjarðarlundi 1.
  13. Iðunn Árnadóttir, Stallatúni 4.
  14. Margrét Steinunn Benediktsdóttir, Skólastíg 1.
  15. Rökkvi Rögnvaldsson, Löngumýri 32 eh.
  16. Sara Ísfold Kristjánsdóttir, Kjarnagötu 38.
  17. Sara Mjöll Jóhannsdóttir, Furulundi 4c.
  18. Snorri Már Snorrason, Vanabyggð 10a.
  19. Sunna Birgisdóttir, Klettagerði 1.
  20. Sverrir Sævar Ólason, Mýrarvegi 116.
  21. Vala Rún Sigurpálsdóttir, Vaðlatúni 24.

Laugardaginn, 26. maí, kl. 10.30.

  1. Aðalsteinn Leifsson, Duggufjöru 2.
  2. Agla Arnarsdóttir, Helgamagrastræti 3.
  3. Agnes Ögmundsdóttir, Möðruvallastræti 10.
  4. Alexander Smári Kristjánsson Edelstein, Stallatúni 6.
  5. Andrea Ósk Margrétardóttir, Lækjartúni 5.
  6. Andri Snær Sævarsson, Beykilundi 9.
  7. Anton Heiðar Erlingsson, Tjarnarlundi 13f.
  8. Arney Líf Þórhallsdóttir, Jörvabyggð 10.
  9. Aron Vignir Erlendsson, Akurgerði 1b.
  10. Atli Fannar Franklín, Eikarlundi 24.
  11. Atli Guðjónsson, Goðabyggð 6.
  12. Birna Ösp Traustadóttir, Ránargötu 7.
  13. Bjarni Ísar Thorarensen Bjarnason, Austurbyggð 9.
  14. Daníel Ernir Þorsteinsson, Þrumutúni 8.
  15. Diljá Ingólfsdóttir, Grundargerði 2d.
  16. Guðrún María Skarphéðinsdóttir, Lækjartúni 2.
  17. Hörður Breki Valsson, Skólastíg 13.
  18. Ingunn Magnea Jónsdóttir, Hjallalundi 7g.
  19. Júlíus Fannar Thorarensen, Brekatúni 19.
  20. Karen Lind Arnardóttir, Hörpulundi 7.
  21. Kormákur Breki Gunnlaugsson, Duggufjöru 12.
  22. Róbert Helgi Jósepsson, Holtateigi 1.
  23. Sara Júlía Baldvinsdóttir, Hindarlundi 1.
  24. Sara Sif Lúðvíksdóttir, Stórholti 11 eh.
  25. Sigþór Gunnar Jónsson, Mýrarvegi 124.
  26. Sólon Arnar Kristjánsson Edelstein,  Stallatúni 6.
  27. Stefán Einar Sigmundsson, Jörvabyggð 7.
  28. Sævar Jóhannesson, Norðurgötu 42.
  29. Trausti Hannesson, Skálatúni 12.

Hvítasunnudag, 27. maí, kl. 10.30.

  1. Alexander Ívan Bjarnason, Sólvöllum 15.
  2. Andrea Örvarsdóttir, Hamarstíg 34.
  3. Arnhildur Guðrún Eyþórsdóttir, Goðabyggð 11.
  4. Aron Ingi Heiðmarsson, Bakkahlíð 37.
  5. Atli Már Bjarnason, Stekkjartúni 8.
  6. Ásta Rakel Viðarsdóttir, Norðurgötu 53.
  7. Brynja María Bragadóttir, Heiðarlundi 5b.
  8. Gunnar Hrafn Halldórsson, Munkaþverárstræti 21.
  9. Halldór Heiðberg Stefánsson, Álfabyggð 20 eh.
  10. Jóhann Jörgen Kjerulf, Espilundi 14.
  11. Jóhannes Stefánsson, Aðalstræti 30.
  12. Júlíana Sól Sævarsdóttir, Víðivöllum 22.
  13. Kolbrún Lind Malmquist, Grenilundi 5.
  14. Kolfinna Frigg Sigurðardóttir, Helgamagrastræti 26.
  15. Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir, Ásatúni 6.
  16. Máney Nótt Steinþórsdóttir, Furulundi 2b.
  17. Óðinn Freyr Heiðmarsson, Bakkahlíð 37.
  18. Ragnheiður Pétursdóttir, Álfabyggð 13.
  19. Rán Ringsted, Helgamagrastræti 2 nh.
  20. Róbert Atli Didron, Grundargerði 2g.
  21. Sigrún Harpa Baldursdóttir, Dalsgerði 5j.
  22. Sóldís María Sigfúsdóttir, Dalsgerði 2b.
  23. Steinar Ingólfsson, Ægisgötu 11.
  24. Sunna Brá Valsdóttir, Eyrarlandsvegi 8.
  25. Tinna Björk Sigþórsdóttir, Tungusíðu 16.

Laugardaginn, 2. júní, kl. 10.30.

  1. Aron Elí Gíslason, Birkilundi 6.
  2. Árdís Marín Ingadóttir, Kjarnagötu 38.
  3. Brynjar Helgason, Stallatúni 6.
  4. Dagný Hlín Rafnsdóttir, Grundargerði 6c.
  5. Erna Helgadóttir, Stallatúni 6.
  6. Fannar Már Jóhannsson, Klettaborg 21.
  7. Guðný Vala Tryggvadóttir, Grænumýri 5.
  8. Guðrún Björk Garðarsdóttir, Álfabyggð 18.
  9. Haraldur Logi Jónsson, Hjallalundi 3g.
  10. Hlynur Hreinsson, Tyttebærlia 8, 1405 Noregur.
  11. Ingibjörg Íris Kristjánsdóttir, Löngumýri 18.
  12. Jóhanna María Ásgeirsdóttir, Miðteigi 4.
  13. Karen Alfa Rut Kolbeinsdóttir, Vanabyggð 19.
  14. Magnús Geir Björnsson, Krókeyrarnöf 9.
  15. Sigríður Lára Árnadóttir, Víðilundi 4d.
  16. Silja Björk Blöndal, Þórunnarstræti 97.
  17. Stefán Máni Ólafsson, Bjarkastíg 1.
  18. Una Magnea Stefánsdóttir, Barðstúni 1.

Laugardaginn, 2. júní, kl. 13.30.

  1. Ástrós Harpa Lindudóttir, Holtagötu 10.
  2. Brynja Ploy Garðarsdóttir, Klettaborg 66.
  3. Fanney Ísaksdóttir, Víðimýri 14.
  4. Jóel Björgvinsson, Höfðahlíð 17.
  5. Magni Þrastarson, Ránargötu 9.
  6. Marías Bjarni Viggósson, Akurgerði 7e.
  7. Rún Árnadóttir, Engimýri 12.
  8. Snorri Már Óskarsson, Oddeyrargötu 5.
  9. Stefán Hrafnkell Gunnlaugsson, Eikarlundi 17.
  10. Sævar Helgi Víðisson, Heiðarlundi 7e.
  11. Véný Skúladóttir, Litla-Garði.
  12. Æsa Skúladóttir, Litla-Garði.

Laugardaginn, 9. júní, kl. 10.30.

  1. Sylvia Diljá Skjóldal, Klettaborg 14.
  2. Vilhjálmur Huldar Skjóldal, Klettaborg 14.





Auglřsingar

Minningarkort
Safna­arbla­i­
Senda inn fyrirspurn
LÝknarsjˇ­urinn Ljˇsberin

Framsetning efnis

moya - Útgáfa 1.12 2007 - Stefna ehf

Innskrßning